• Programma deze week

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    5 okt. 19:00Graaf W II VAC JO14-4 - Wilhelmus JO14-4JMSportpark De Roggewoning
    5 okt. 19:00Graaf W II VAC JO15-2 - Meerburg JO15-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    5 okt. 19:00Graaf W II VAC JO17-2 - Nootdorp JO17-3Sportpark De Roggewoning
    5 okt. 19:30Graaf W II VAC JO19-2 - SV Leidschenveen JO19-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    5 okt. 20:30Foreholte VR1 - Graaf W II VAC VR1Sportpark Elsgeest
    6 okt. 20:00Graaf W II VAC 2 - HMSH 2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO11-4 - Haagse Hout JO11-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO11-2 - Wilhelmus JO11-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO9-3 - VUC JO9-3Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO8-3 - HVV JO8-10Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO8-2 - SV Leidschenveen JO8-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 08:30Graaf W II VAC MO13-1 - Quick MO13-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 08:30Graaf W II VAC MO11-1 - Quick Boys MO11-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO13-4 - RKAVV JO13-3Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 08:30Concordia JO12-4 - Graaf W II VAC JO12-2Sportpark Concordia
    8 okt. 08:30Quick Boys JO11-2 - Graaf W II VAC JO11-1Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
    8 okt. 08:30SV Leidschenveen JO10-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO10-1Sportpark Leidschenveen
    8 okt. 08:30Forum Sport JO10-5 - Graaf W II VAC JO10-4Sportpark 't Loo
    8 okt. 08:30SVO Buytenpark JO8-2 - Graaf W II VAC JO8-4Sportpark Buytenpark Zoetermeer
    8 okt. 09:00Graaf W II VAC JO17-1 - DSVP JO17-1Sportpark De Groene Wijdte
    8 okt. 09:30Graaf W II VAC JO9-2 - RKAVV JO9-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 09:30Quick Boys JO9-3 - Graaf W II VAC JO9-1Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
    8 okt. 09:30GW Mini's - ETUS Bissingheim Mini'sSportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 09:30GW Mini's - ETUS Bissingheim Mini'sSportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 09:45DSVP MO11-4 - Graaf W II VAC MO11-2Sportpark De Groene Wijdte
    8 okt. 10:00Graaf W II VAC JO12-1 - Laakkwartier JO12-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 10:00Graaf W II VAC JO12-3 - VUC JO12-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 10:00Graaf W II VAC JO11-5 - SEV JO11-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 10:00Graaf W II VAC MO15-1 - Rijnvogels, fc MO15-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 10:00Graaf W II VAC JO13-3 - VUC JO13-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 10:00SVC'08 JO14-3 - Graaf W II VAC JO14-2Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaar
    8 okt. 10:15DoCoS JO13-2 - Graaf W II VAC JO13-2Sportpark Morskwartier
    8 okt. 10:15Forum Sport MO13-2 - Graaf W II VAC MO13-2Sportpark 't Loo
    8 okt. 10:15Teylingen JO13-2 - Graaf W II VAC JO13-5Sportpark Roodemolen
    8 okt. 10:30Graaf W II VAC JO9-5 - Wilhelmus JO9-7Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 10:30RCL JO8-1JM - Graaf W II VAC JO8-1Sportpark De Bloemerd
    8 okt. 10:45Graaf W II VAC JO10-3 - Wilhelmus JO10-5Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 10:45Graaf W II VAC JO10-2 - HVV JO10-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 11:00Forum Sport JO14-3 - Graaf W II VAC JO14-3Sportpark 't Loo
    8 okt. 11:15Rijnsburgse Boys JO15-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO15-1Sportpark Middelmors
    8 okt. 11:30Graaf W II VAC JO10-5 - SVC'08 JO10-4Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 11:30Graaf W II VAC MO17-1 - Berkel MO17-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 11:30Graaf W II VAC MO17-3 - RKDEO MO17-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 11:30SV Leidschenveen MO17-1 - Graaf W II VAC MO17-2Sportpark Leidschenveen
    8 okt. 11:30SJZ 2 - Graaf W II VAC 2Sportpark Haasbroek
    8 okt. 11:45RVC Celeritas JO16-2 - Graaf W II VAC JO16-3Sportpark Prinses Irene
    8 okt. 12:00Graaf W II VAC O23-1 - fc Boshuizen O23-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 12:00Gr. WII VAC MO13-3 (9-tal) - Forum Sport MO13-3Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 12:00TAC'90 35+3 - Graaf W II VAC 35+2Sportpark De Verlichting
    8 okt. 12:45Forum Sport JO15-5 - Graaf W II VAC JO15-4Sportpark 't Loo
    8 okt. 13:00HBS JO18-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO18-1Sportpark Craeyenhout
    8 okt. 13:15Graaf W II VAC JO16-2 - RKAVV JO16-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 13:15RKDEO MO17-3 - Graaf W II VAC MO17-4Sportpark Centrum
    8 okt. 13:30Graaf W II VAC MO20-1 - DSS MO20-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 13:30Graaf W II VAC MO15-2 - DWO MO15-1 (9-tal)Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 14:30Graaf W II VAC 1 - KSD-Marine 1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 15:00Graaf W II VAC 4 - KSD-Marine 2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 15:15Graaf W II VAC MO14-1 - Stompwijk'92 JO14-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 15:30Graaf W II VAC 3 - ODB 2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 15:30SV Leidschenveen JO19-3 - Graaf W II VAC JO19-3Sportpark Leidschenveen
    8 okt. 16:00SJC 7 - Graaf W II VAC 5Sportpark SJC
    8 okt. 16:15Graaf W II VAC JO14-4 - SV Leidschenveen JO14-3Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 17:00Graaf W II VAC MO20-2 - Wippolder MO20-2 (9-tal)Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 17:00Graaf W II VAC JO17-2 - HVV JO17-3Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 17:30Graaf W II VAC JO15-3 - DWO JO15-4Sportpark De Roggewoning
    8 okt. 17:45Graaf W II VAC JO19-1 - HVV JO19-3Sportpark De Roggewoning
    9 okt. 09:30HVV JO9-6 - Graaf W II VAC JO9-4Sportpark De Diepput
    9 okt. 09:45HVV JO11-5 - Graaf W II VAC JO11-3Sportpark De Diepput
    9 okt. 11:00DWO 3 - Graaf W II VAC 4Sportpark DWO
    9 okt. 12:00VUC 35+1 - Graaf W II VAC 35+1Sportpark VUC
    9 okt. 12:45Sporting Leiden 2 - Graaf W II VAC 3Sportpark Morsch 2
    9 okt. 13:00Stompwijk'92 2 - Graaf W II VAC 2Sportpark Meerhorst
    9 okt. 13:30S.V. Den Hoorn O23-4 - Graaf W II VAC O23-1Sportpark Den Hoorn
    9 okt. 13:45Graaf W II VAC O23-2 - HVV O23-1Sportpark De Diepput
    9 okt. 14:00HDV VR1 - Graaf W II VAC VR1Sportpark Zuiderpark 2e gedeelte HDV
    11 okt. 20:00GW O23-1 (Za) - FC Zoetermeer O23-1Sportpark De Roggewoning