• Programma deze week

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 jun. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO9-4 - HVV JO9-7Sportpark De Roggewoning
    26 jun. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO9-5 - Graaf W II VAC JO9-3Sportpark De Roggewoning
    26 jun. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO11-5 - Stompwijk'92 JO11-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    26 jun. 08:30Graaf W II VAC MO13-3 - Voorschoten`97 MO13-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    26 jun. 08:30Wilhelmus JO11-5 - Graaf W II VAC JO11-4Sportpark Westvliet
    26 jun. 09:00SEV JO10-2 - Graaf W II VAC JO10-2Sportpark Kastelenring
    26 jun. 09:00SV Leidschenveen JO11-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO12-2Sportpark Leidschenveen
    26 jun. 09:30Graaf W II VAC JO10-3 - HVV JO10-6Sportpark De Roggewoning
    26 jun. 10:00Graaf W II VAC JO11-1 - Quick JO11-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    26 jun. 10:00Graaf W II VAC JO13-2 - Wilhelmus JO13-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    26 jun. 10:00VUC JO8-3 - Graaf W II VAC JO8-4Sportpark VUC
    26 jun. 10:00Forum Sport MO13-2 - Graaf W II VAC MO13-2Sportpark 't Loo
    26 jun. 10:30DoCoS JO15-2 - Graaf W II VAC JO15-2Sportpark Morskwartier
    26 jun. 11:00Forum Sport JO14-2 - Graaf W II VAC JO14-2Sportpark 't Loo
    26 jun. 11:10Wilhelmus JO13-3G - Graaf W II VAC JO13-3Sportpark Westvliet
    26 jun. 11:15Laakkwartier JO8-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO8-1Sportpark Laakkwartier
    26 jun. 11:15RKAVV MO15-1 - Graaf W II VAC MO15-2Sportpark Kastelenring
    26 jun. 11:15REMO JO13-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO13-4Sportpark De Verademing
    26 jun. 11:30Graaf W II VAC JO12-1 - SVC'08 JO12-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    26 jun. 11:30Graaf W II VAC JO12-3 - Wilhelmus JO12-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    26 jun. 11:30Graaf W II VAC JO14-3 - Wassenaar, s.v. JO14-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    26 jun. 11:30RKAVV MO9-1 - Graaf W II VAC MO9-1Sportpark Kastelenring
    26 jun. 11:30VUC JO11-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO11-3Sportpark VUC
    26 jun. 11:30VUC JO11-2 - Graaf W II VAC JO11-2Sportpark VUC
    26 jun. 11:30Quick Boys JO11-5 - Graaf W II VAC JO11-6Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
    26 jun. 11:45Forum Sport JO16-3 - Graaf W II VAC JO16-2Sportpark 't Loo
    26 jun. 11:45Quick Steps JO13-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO13-5Sportpark Quick Steps
    26 jun. 11:45Scheveningen JO17-2 - Graaf W II VAC JO17-4Sportpark Houtrust
    26 jun. 13:00Graaf W II VAC MO15-4 - Blauw-Zwart MO15-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    26 jun. 13:15Graaf W II VAC JO15-4 - Duindorp sv JO15-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    26 jun. 14:45Graaf W II VAC JO16-3 - FC Lisse JO16-5Sportpark De Roggewoning
    26 jun. 15:00Graaf W II VAC MO17-2 - Quick MO17-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    26 jun. 16:30Graaf W II VAC JO17-2 - VUC JO17-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    27 jun. 13:00Voorschoten`97 MO11-2 - Graaf W II VAC MO11-2Sportpark Adegeest