• Programma volgende week

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    11 dec. 08:30Graaf W II VAC MO11-1 - Loosduinen MO11-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    11 dec. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO9-1 - RKAVV JO9-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    11 dec. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO10-4 - SVC'08 JO10-4Sportpark De Roggewoning
    11 dec. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO10-3 - Haagse Hout JO10-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    11 dec. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO11-4 - Vredenburch JO11-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    11 dec. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO11-2 - Voorschoten`97 JO11-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    11 dec. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO13-4 - Laakkwartier JO13-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    11 dec. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO13-2 - Die Haghe JO13-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    11 dec. 08:30Concordia JO14-3 - Graaf W II VAC JO14-4Sportpark Concordia
    11 dec. 08:45RKDEO JO9-5 - Graaf W II VAC JO9-4Sportpark Centrum
    11 dec. 09:00Blauw-Zwart JO8-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO8-1Sportpark Schulpwei
    11 dec. 09:00Forum Sport JO12-5 - Graaf W II VAC JO12-4Sportpark 't Loo
    11 dec. 09:00Wassenaar, s.v. JO12-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO12-2Sportpark Kerkehout
    11 dec. 09:30Graaf W II VAC JO8-5 - RKAVV JO8-4Sportpark De Roggewoning
    11 dec. 09:30Sporting Leiden JO10-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO10-2Sportpark Morsch 2
    11 dec. 09:45Wilhelmus JO8-3 - Graaf W II VAC JO8-2Sportpark Westvliet
    11 dec. 10:00Graaf W II VAC MO13-1 - FC Lisse MO13-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    11 dec. 10:00Graaf W II VAC MO19-2 - DWO MO19-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    11 dec. 10:00Graaf W II VAC JO12-1 - ROAC JO12-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    11 dec. 10:00Graaf W II VAC JO15-4 - RKDEO JO15-4Sportpark De Roggewoning
    11 dec. 10:00Graaf W II VAC JO12-3 - Soccer Boys JO12-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    11 dec. 10:00SVC'08 MO9-1 - Graaf W II VAC MO9-1Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaar
    11 dec. 10:00Blauw-Zwart JO11-2 - Graaf W II VAC JO11-3Sportpark Schulpwei
    11 dec. 10:00SVO Buytenpark JO17-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO17-2Sportpark Buytenpark Zoetermeer
    11 dec. 10:15WIK JO13-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO13-3Sportpark Zuiderpark WIK
    11 dec. 10:15DoCoS JO14-3 - Graaf W II VAC JO14-3Sportpark Morskwartier
    11 dec. 10:30Graaf W II VAC JO8-3 - Oliveo JO8-3Sportpark De Roggewoning
    11 dec. 10:30Forum Sport MO15-2 - Graaf W II VAC MO15-2Sportpark 't Loo
    11 dec. 11:00SV Leidschenveen MO17-1 - Graaf W II VAC MO17-3Sportpark Leidschenveen
    11 dec. 11:00Wilhelmus JO10-4 - Graaf W II VAC JO10-1Sportpark Westvliet
    11 dec. 11:00Voorschoten`97 JO11-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO11-1Sportpark Adegeest
    11 dec. 11:00VELO JO9-3 - Graaf W II VAC JO9-2Sportpark VELO
    11 dec. 11:10DWO JO16-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO16-1Sportpark DWO
    11 dec. 11:30Graaf W II VAC JO9-3 - Duindorp sv JO9-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    11 dec. 11:30Graaf W II VAC JO15-3 - FC Lisse JO15-3Sportpark De Roggewoning
    11 dec. 11:30Graaf W II VAC JO16-3 - Wilhelmus JO16-4Sportpark De Roggewoning
    11 dec. 11:45Graaf W II VAC MO15-1 - Forum Sport MO15-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    11 dec. 12:00Graaf W II VAC JO14-2 - Meerburg JO14-3Sportpark De Roggewoning
    11 dec. 12:00SVO Buytenpark 7 - Graaf W II VAC 4Sportpark Buytenpark Zoetermeer
    11 dec. 12:15Sporting Leiden JO12-3 - Graaf W II VAC MO12-1Sportpark Morsch 2
    11 dec. 12:30Graaf W II VAC JO8-4 - Valken'68 JO8-6Sportpark De Roggewoning
    11 dec. 12:30Quick Boys MO13-4 - Graaf W II VAC MO13-2Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
    11 dec. 12:45RKAVV 5 - Graaf W II VAC 3Sportpark Kastelenring
    11 dec. 12:45SV Leidschenveen MO13-1 - Graaf W II VAC MO13-3Sportpark Leidschenveen
    11 dec. 13:15Graaf W II VAC 2 - SJZ 2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    11 dec. 13:30Graaf W II VAC 35+2 - Wilhelmus 35+1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    11 dec. 13:30Graaf W II VAC JO19-4 - Woubrugge JO19-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    11 dec. 13:30Graaf W II VAC JO19-1 - Quick JO19-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    11 dec. 14:15Voorschoten`97 35+1 - Graaf W II VAC 35+1Sportpark Adegeest
    11 dec. 14:30Jodan Boys, de MO19-1 - Graaf W II VAC MO19-1Sportpark Oosterwei
    11 dec. 14:30RKAVV MO11-1 - Graaf W II VAC MO11-2Sportpark Kastelenring
    11 dec. 14:30Wilhelmus JO19-4 - Graaf W II VAC JO19-3Sportpark Westvliet
    11 dec. 15:15Graaf W II VAC MO17-2 - FC Lisse MO17-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    11 dec. 15:15Graaf W II VAC JO17-3 - Meerburg JO17-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    12 dec. 08:30HVV JO10-6 - Graaf W II VAC JO10-5Sportpark De Diepput
    12 dec. 09:45Graaf W II VAC 35+1 - Foreholte 35+3Sportpark De Roggewoning
    12 dec. 09:45Graaf W II VAC JO16-2 - Wilhelmus JO16-5Sportpark De Roggewoning
    12 dec. 11:00GSC ESDO 4 - Graaf W II VAC 3Sportpark Escamp I GSC ESDO
    12 dec. 12:00Graaf W II VAC 5 - Stompwijk'92 5Sportpark De Roggewoning
    12 dec. 12:00Graaf W II VAC 4 - Stompwijk'92 4Sportpark De Roggewoning
    12 dec. 12:00Graaf W II VAC VR1 - ASC VR3Sportpark De Roggewoning
    12 dec. 14:00Graaf W II VAC O23-1 - S.V. Den Hoorn O23-4Sportpark De Roggewoning