• Programma deze week

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    28 jan. 18:30Graaf W II VAC JO15-3 - Quick JO15-3Sportpark De Roggewoning
    28 jan. 18:30Graaf W II VAC MO15-1 - Foreholte MO15-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    28 jan. 20:00Graaf W II VAC JO19-1 - SVC'08 JO19-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    29 jan. 18:30Graaf W II VAC JO11-6 - SV Leidschenveen JO11-5Sportpark De Roggewoning
    29 jan. 19:45Excelsior R. MO19-1 - Graaf W II VAC MO19-1Sportpark Woudestein
    1 feb. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO9-9 - Nootdorp JO9-4Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO10-4 - VUC JO10-3Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO10-7 - SVC'08 JO10-4Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 08:30Graaf W II VAC MO11-1 - Quick MO11-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO11-6 - Sportclub Monster JO11-3Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO11-3 - Forum Sport JO11-3Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO13-3 - Voorschoten`97 JO13-3Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 08:30Graaf W II VAC JO14-4 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO14-3Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 08:30HVV JO8-12 - Graaf W II VAC JO8-7Sportpark De Diepput
    1 feb. 08:30Nieuwenhoorn JO15-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO15-1Sportpark Nieuwenhoorn
    1 feb. 08:30Meerburg JO13-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO13-1Sportpark Meerburg
    1 feb. 08:30Zoetermeer, fc JO12-5 - Graaf W II VAC JO12-3Sportpark FC Zoetermeer
    1 feb. 08:30DVC JO11-2 - Graaf W II VAC JO11-5Sportpark DVC
    1 feb. 08:30SV Leidschenveen JO12-5 - Graaf W II VAC JO12-5Sportpark Leidschenveen
    1 feb. 08:30Wilhelmus JO11-7 - Graaf W II VAC JO11-1Sportpark Westvliet
    1 feb. 08:30RKAVV JO8-3 - Graaf W II VAC JO8-4Sportpark Kastelenring
    1 feb. 08:45SJZ JO8-2 - Graaf W II VAC JO8-6Sportpark Haasbroek
    1 feb. 08:45RKDEO JO10-4 - Graaf W II VAC JO10-6Sportpark Centrum
    1 feb. 09:00Oliveo JO8-4 - Graaf W II VAC JO8-2Sportpark De Groene Wijdte
    1 feb. 09:00Blauw-Zwart MO15-1 - Graaf W II VAC MO15-2Sportpark Schulpwei
    1 feb. 09:00Rijnvogels, fc MO15-2 - Graaf W II VAC MO15-3Sportpark De Kooltuin
    1 feb. 09:30Graaf W II VAC JO9-5 - Forum Sport JO9-6Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 09:45Graaf W II VAC JO8-3 - Quick Steps JO8-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 09:45Graaf W II VAC JO10-2 - VUC JO10-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 09:45Graaf W II VAC MO11-2 - Laakkwartier MO11-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 09:45Graaf W II VAC JO12-4 - DoCoS JO12-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 10:00Graaf W II VAC JO13-2 - Nootdorp JO13-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 10:00Graaf W II VAC JO11-2 - Full Speed JO11-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 10:00Graaf W II VAC JO14-1 - Blauw-Zwart JO14-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 10:00BSC '68 MO13-1 - Graaf W II VAC MO13-3Sportpark Ons Nieuwe Erf
    1 feb. 10:00Quick JO11-4 - Graaf W II VAC JO11-4Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg
    1 feb. 10:15VUC JO9-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO9-4Sportpark VUC
    1 feb. 10:30Graaf W II VAC JO8-1 - Laakkwartier JO8-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 10:30HVV JO9-3 - Graaf W II VAC JO9-1Sportpark De Diepput
    1 feb. 10:45Soccer Boys JO10-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO10-1Sportpark Merenveld
    1 feb. 10:45HVV JO15-3 - Graaf W II VAC JO15-2Sportpark De Diepput
    1 feb. 11:00Graaf W II VAC JO9-2 - Sportclub Monster JO9-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 11:00Gr.WII VAC JO9-8G - Valken'68 JO9-4Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 11:00Graaf W II VAC JO12-1 - VELO JO12-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 11:00Graaf W II VAC JO12-7 - Forum Sport JO12-5Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 11:00Wilhelmus JO9-8 - Gr.WII VAC JO9-7GSportpark Westvliet
    1 feb. 11:15RKAVV JO12-1G - Graaf W II VAC JO12-2Sportpark Kastelenring
    1 feb. 11:15Stompwijk'92 JO13-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO13-5Sportpark Meerhorst
    1 feb. 11:30Graaf W II VAC JO8-5 - Blauw-Zwart JO8-3Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 11:30Graaf W II VAC JO14-2 - Forum Sport JO14-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 11:30Graaf W II VAC JO12-6 - FC Lisse JO12-4Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 11:30Graaf W II VAC JO16-2 - Woerden JO16-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 11:30VCS JO10-2 - Graaf W II VAC JO10-5Sportpark Escamp 1 VCS
    1 feb. 11:30SVC'08 MO13-1 - Graaf W II VAC MO13-1Sportpark Oostersportpark Wassenaar
    1 feb. 11:30HMSH JO16-1 - Graaf W II VAC JO16-3Sportpark HMSH
    1 feb. 11:45SV Leidschenveen MO11-1 - Graaf W II VAC MO11-3Sportpark Leidschenveen
    1 feb. 12:00SJC MO15-2 - Graaf W II VAC MO15-1Sportpark SJC
    1 feb. 12:15Bernardus JO17-2 - Graaf W II VAC JO17-3Sportpark Bernardus
    1 feb. 12:15RKDEO JO14-4 - Graaf W II VAC JO14-3Sportpark Centrum
    1 feb. 12:30Graaf W II VAC JO9-3 - Den Hoorn JO9-3Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 12:30Hillegom sv MO17-1 - Graaf W II VAC MO17-2Sportpark De Zanderij
    1 feb. 13:00Graaf W II VAC JO19-2 - SVC'08 JO19-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 13:00Graaf W II VAC JO15-3 - Die Haghe JO15-2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 13:15Graaf W II VAC JO17-1 - SVC'08 JO17-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 14:00Graaf W II VAC 1 - SEV 1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 14:30Alphen JO19-3 - Graaf W II VAC JO19-3Sportpark De Bijlen
    1 feb. 14:45Graaf W II VAC VE2 - SVC'08 VE4Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 15:00Graaf W II VAC VE1 - Wilhelmus VE2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 15:00Graaf W II VAC JO16-1 - SV Leidschenveen JO16-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 15:15HBS JO19-5 - Graaf W II VAC JO19-4Sportpark Craeyenhout
    1 feb. 16:00Graaf W II VAC MO17-1 - Den Hoorn MO17-1Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 16:45Graaf W II VAC 2 - DSO 13Sportpark De Roggewoning
    1 feb. 17:00Graaf W II VAC JO13-4 - Wilhelmus JO13-3Sportpark De Roggewoning
    2 feb. 09:45Graaf W II VAC VE1 - Ster, De VE2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    2 feb. 10:30Wilhelmus 4 - Graaf W II VAC 4Sportpark Westvliet
    2 feb. 11:30Graaf W II VAC 2 - DOSR 2Sportpark De Roggewoning
    2 feb. 11:30HVV JO9-7 - Graaf W II VAC JO9-6Sportpark De Diepput
    2 feb. 11:30HVV JO10-3 - Graaf W II VAC JO10-3Sportpark De Diepput
    2 feb. 12:00Graaf W II VAC 5 - Quick 12Sportpark De Roggewoning
    2 feb. 12:00Quick 8 - Graaf W II VAC 3Sportpark Nieuw Hanenburg
    2 feb. 12:00Laakkwartier VR1 - Graaf W II VAC VR1Sportpark Laakkwartier
    2 feb. 14:30Graaf W II VAC VR2 - Football Factory VR3Sportpark De Roggewoning